KONINKLIJKE ALGEMENE VERENIGING VAN VRIENDENCLUBS AFDELING VOETBAL ANTWERPEN
Kalender


zaterdag 23 maart 2019
BEKER MARCEL VAN BOUWEL
15.00 SR AANWEZIGADEC METAL EDEGEM-VISBOYS
15.00 SR AANWEZIGAS BELLE VUE-P.S.K. - DE KLAMPER
15.30 SR AANWEZIGBENNE-HET LOO
15.00 SR AANWEZIGCAFE CAFE-KLOOSTERSTRAAT
15:00 SR AANWEZIGCLUB BP-AC DE HEIDE
15.00 SR AANWEZIGDALTONS-EXCELSIOR 81
15.00 SR AANWEZIGDE BRUG-HOUTBEURS B
15.00 SR AANWEZIGDEURNESE TURNERS-FC BAR SALON
15.15 SR AANWEZIGDYNAM-VOLBA
13.00 SR AANWEZIGHOUTBEURS-VC KANGOEROES
13.30 SR AANWEZIGJEE DEE-DEURNESE TURNERS B
15.00 SR AANWEZIGLAS MANAS-DE KAUWE
15.00 SR AANWEZIGLOS AMIGOS-UMICORE
15.00 SR AANWEZIGOLYMPIA SPORT-MUTEA
15.00 SR AANWEZIGPANDA-FOXES
15.00 SR AANWEZIGST. JOZEF-SWINCHESTER UNITED
14.30 SR AANWEZIGWATERTOREN-FC V.B.


BEKER VAN DE VOORZITTER
13.00 SR AANWEZIGAIRCONSULT-WILGENHOF
15.00 SR AANWEZIGBIBAMUS-BH LJILJANI
12.15 SR AANWEZIGBRIK PELE-RACING GOBI B
15.00 DE KROON VC-THE RAPIDO S
15.00 SR AANWEZIGDK NIEUWMOER-VK GEEL ZWART 89
12.30 SR AANWEZIGELITE ATHLETIC-BENNE B
13.00 SR AANWEZIGF.C. MANHATTAN UNITED-D.O.V.O.
15.00 SR AANWEZIGFC CHOSSEL SPORT-NOEVEREN
12.00 SR AANWEZIGFC DEN DERDE HELFT-ATHLETICO JOH
12.15 SR AANWEZIGFC ROOIENHOEKTERREIN Sportpark RuggeveldFC KIEL 2
15.00 SR AANWEZIGKATASTROOF-LUNATICS
13.00 SR AANWEZIGMETROPOOL UNITED-ROYAL ZEEZICHT FC
15.30 SR AANWEZIGMOLLY BLOOMS-PVC GORILLAZ
15.30 SR AANWEZIGROYAL BORSBEEK-REUNION MERXEM
14.00 SR AANWEZIGSIFRA-THE D-C BOYS
14.00 SR AANWEZIGSPORTING NEERLAND-OLYMP
14.00 SR AANWEZIGTHOR ZAAT BRIEL-TOREKE
15.00 SR AANWEZIGVIDAM-DE KLINKAERT
13.00 SR AANWEZIGVOORCED-NIEUW STABROEK


zaterdag 30 maart 2019
BEKER MARCEL VAN BOUWEL
15.00 SR AANWEZIGAC DE HEIDE-AS BELLE VUE
15.00 SR AANWEZIGDE KAUWE-OLYMPIA SPORT
15.00 SR AANWEZIGDEURNESE TURNERS B-LOS AMIGOS
15.00 SR AANWEZIGEXCELSIOR 81-BENNE
13.00 SR AANWEZIGFC BAR SALON-DE BRUG
14.00 SR AANWEZIGFC V.B.-ADEC METAL EDEGEM
12.00 SR AANWEZIGFOXES-DEURNESE TURNERS
15.15 SR AANWEZIGHET LOO-DALTONS
13.00 SR AANWEZIGHOUTBEURS B-DYNAM
13.30 SR AANWEZIGMUTEA-CAFE CAFE
15.00 SR AANWEZIGP.S.K. - DE KLAMPER-PANDA
14.30 SR AANWEZIGSWINCHESTER UNITED-JEE DEE
15.00 SR AANWEZIGUMICORE-CLUB BP
14.00 SR AANWEZIGVC KANGOEROES-LAS MANAS
15.00 SR AANWEZIGVISBOYS-HOUTBEURS
15.00 SR AANWEZIGVOLBA-ST. JOZEF
14.30 SR AANWEZIGWATERTOREN-KLOOSTERSTRAAT B


BEKER VAN DE VOORZITTER
12.00 SR AANWEZIGATHLETICO JOH-MOLLY BLOOMS
13.00 SR AANWEZIGBENNE B-BRIK PELE
15.00 SR AANWEZIGBH LJILJANI-DE KROON VC
15.00 SR AANWEZIGBIBAMUS-METROPOOL UNITED
15.00 SR AANWEZIGD.O.V.O.-RACING GOBI B
15.00 SR AANWEZIGDE KLINKAERT-THOR ZAAT BRIEL
12.00 SR AANWEZIGFC KIEL 2-FC CHOSSEL SPORT
15.00 SR AANWEZIGLUNATICS-F.C. MANHATTAN UNITED
15.00 SR AANWEZIGNOEVEREN-ROYAL BORSBEEK
15.00 SR AANWEZIGOLYMP-FC DEN DERDE HELFT
15.00 SR AANWEZIGPVC GORILLAZ-AIRCONSULT
15.00 SR AANWEZIGREUNION MERXEM-FC ROOIENHOEK
13.00 SR AANWEZIGROYAL ZEEZICHT FC-ELITE ATHLETIC
13.00 SR AANWEZIGTHE D-C BOYSTERREIN Het kwadraatDK NIEUWMOER
13.30 SR AANWEZIGTHE RAPIDO S-SPORTING NEERLAND
13.00 SR AANWEZIGTOREKE-KATASTROOF
15.00 SR AANWEZIGVK GEEL ZWART 89-NIEUW STABROEK
15.00 SR AANWEZIGVOORCED-VIDAM
15.00 SR AANWEZIGWILGENHOF-SIFRA